Wilamowice

 

DANKOWICE 1 - A. Mickiewicza, Al. Lipowa, Bielska, Browarnik, Brzezina, Do Lipek, Działkowa, Góra, Jana Pawła Ii, Jedlina, Kościelna, Ks. J. Popiełuszki, Ks. Stojałowskiego, Leśna, Myśliwska, Oświęcimska, Podlesie, Rynkowa, Sosnowa, Szejwy, Szkolna, Św. Wojciecha, Wiela, W. Witosa, Zagrody
STARA WIEŚ - Do Panienki

 

DANKOWICE 2 - Al. Młyńska, Brzozowa, Dębowa, Graniczna, Jagiellońska, J. Słowackiego, Kamieniarska, Kaniowska, Kolejowa, Kresowa, Kręta, Łagodna, M. Kolbego, Nad Łękawką, Nad Młynówką Piastowska, Polna, Różana, Słowiańska, Spokojna, Stawowa, Wiślana, Z. Krasińskiego, Zaolziańska

 

HECZNAROWICE -Akacjowa, Cicha, Cmentarna, Górnicza, Handlowa (Bez Nr 1 - 5), Jana Pawła Ii, Kościelna, Krakowska (Nr 92 - 137), Krótka, Leśna, Łabędzia, Malinowa, Myśliwska, Nad Młynówką, Nadbrzeżna, Nowowiejska, Odsole, Ogrodnicza, Olchowa, Orzechowa, Pańskie Pola, Pod Górą, Pod Skarpą, Rajska, Różana, Rytwiny, Spacerowa, Spokojna, Stawowa, Strażacka, Szkolna, Św. Jana, Św. Urbana, Willowa, Wiśniowa, Wodna, Wrzosowa, Zacisze
PISARZOWICE – Łabędzia

 

PISARZOWICE 1 - Bajkowa, Biała, Błękitna, Deszczowa, Do Kapliczki, Grzybowa, Jutrzenki, Kęcka, Kęcki Las, Krzemieniowe Pola (Od Nr 12 -54), Krakowska (Nr 49, 69, 70, 71, 73), Księżycowa, Lanckorona, Łąkowa, Łukowa, Miła, Modra, Mokra, Ogrodnicza (Nr 10), Ostra, Piaskowa, Piękna, Polarna, Przecznia, Słoneczna, Spacerowa , Spadzista , Sucha, Szafirowa, Szczęśliwa, Tartaczna, Tęczowa, Wąwóz, Zbożowa (Nr 33), Zielona, Żniwna, Żołnierska (Nr 28)
HECZNAROWICE - Brzozowa, Chuchera, Działkowa, Graniczna, Jasna, Krakowska (Nr 2 - 69), Ogrodowa, Piękna, Polna, Rodzinna, Rzemieślnicza, Słoneczna, Sportowa, Zielona

 

PISARZOWICE 2 - Bartnicza, Cienista, Czerwonka, Dolinowa, Górna, Jazowa, Kolonia, Krakowska (Bez Nr 49, 69, 70, 71, 73), Krótka, Krzemieniowe Pola (Od Nr 1 - 7), Miodowa, Młynówka, Nadbrzeżna, Nektarowa, Ogrodnicza (Bez Nr 10), Olszyna, Pagórkowa, Pasieki, Piwna, Polna, Prosta, Pszczela, Słodka, Spadziowa, Spokojna, Sportowa, Szkolna, Średnia, Zbożowa (Bez Nr 33), Żołnierska (Bez Nr 28)

 

PISARZOWICE 3 - Agrestowa, Aroniowa, Bielska, Bociania, Brzoskwiniowa, Chmielna, Cicha, Czereśniowa, Głogowa, Graniczna, Jeżynowa, Krajobrazowa, Lawendowa, Lipowa, Malinowa, Młyńska, Morelowa, Na Skowronek, Orzechowa, Osiedlowa, Owocowa, Pańska, Parkowa, Porzeczkowa, Poziomkowa, Przygraniczna, Rolnicza, Starowiejska, Św. Floriana, Św. Jana Kantego, Św. Marcina, Tarniowa, Truskawkowa, Widokowa, Wierzbowa, Wiśniowa, Wspólna, Wyzwolenia, Zdrowa

 

PISARZOWICE 4 - Akacjowa, Borutkowy Las, Brzozowa, Bukowa, Chabrowa, Czernichowska, Do Lasu, Fiołkowa, Jastrzębia, Jaśminowa, Kasztanowa, Konwaliowa, Księży Las, Kwiatowa, Lekacz, Leszczynowa, Leśna, Liliowa, Lisia, Modrzewiowa, Owcza, Różana, Rybacka, Sarnia, Skotnica, Sosnowa, Sowia, Stawowa, Taternicza, Wilcza, Wiosenna, Wodna, Wrzosowa, Zajęcza, Zdrojowa, Źródlana, Żabie Miasto
STARA WIEŚ – Graniczna

 

STARA WIEŚ - Adama Mickiewicza, Akacjowa, Aleja, Bestwińska, Dębina, Dolna, Działkowa, Familijna, Kamieniec, Krakowska, Krótka, Krucza, Ks. Wojtyłki, Leszczyńska, Leśna, Łanowa, Łąkowa, Międzylesie, Modrzewiowa, Ogrodowa, Olchowa, Pielgrzymów, Polna, Poziomkowa, Prosta, Rybacka, Skowronek, Społeczna, Starowiejskich, Stawowa, Wczasowa, Wierzbowa, Zakręty (Bez Nr 7 - 9)
WILAMOWICE – Starowiejska

 

WILAMOWICE 1 - Adama Mickiewicza, Cmentarna, Elizy Orzeszkowej, Floriana Biesika, Fryderyka Chopina, Gen. Kazimierza Pułaskiego, Henryka Sienkiewicza, Ignacego Paderewskiego, Jadwigi Staneckiej, Jana Kochanowskiego, Jana Iii Sobieskiego, Jana Pawła Ii, Józefa Latosińskiego, Ks. Kan. Franciszka Pieli, Krótka, Ludwika Solskiego, Osiedlowa, Partyzantów, Polna, Rynek, Słoneczna, Spacerowa, Stawowa, Widok, Wojska Polskiego, Władysława Stanisława Reymonta, Zaciszna, Żwirki i Wigury
HECZNAROWICE - Handlowa (Nr 1 - 5)
PISARZOWICE – Zaciszna

 

WILAMOWICE 2 – 1-go Maja, Bł. Ks. Jerzego Popiełuszki, Bł. Abp. Józefa Bilczewskiego, Józefa Piłsudskiego, Kosmonautów, Marii Konopnickiej, Spokojna, Towarowa
STARA WIEŚ – Biwakowa, Cicha, Handlowa, Kochanowskiego, Kwiatowa, Lipowa, Miodowa, Młyńska, Okrężna, Pańska, Rymarska, Spacerowa, Spokojna, Sportowa, Wspólna, Zakręty (Nr 7- 9), Zaolzie, Zielona

 

WILAMOWICE - Armii Krajowej, Bolesława Prusa, Gen. Władysława Andersa, Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego, Graniczna, Harcerska, Józefa Dunata, Juliusza Słowackiego, Kazimierza Danka, Leśna, Ogrodnicza, Ogrodowa, Stanisława Staszica, Tadeusza Kościuszki, Więźniów Oświęcimia, Zielona
ZASOLE BIELAŃSKIE - Folwarkowa, Mostowa, Nowy Świat, Piękna, Ptasznik, Rolnicza, Słoneczna, Solna, Solskiego (Nr 7 - 9), Wałowa, Wrotnowska, Zachodnia, Zaciszna